https://mk0solmatenetkr5wsd3.kinstacdn.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/05/product_main_banner.png

FTTH SOLMate Product

Indoor Closure

SOL-200/201/202/203

Drop Cable 2*3mm Flat (SC)

SOL-SCU-12/SOL-SCA-12

Patch Cord 2mm (SC)

SOL-SCU-23/SOL-SCA-23

Patch Cord 900um Round (SC)

SOL-SCU-24/SOL-SCA-24

Patch Cord 2mm (LC)

SOL-LCA-23/SOL-LCU-23

Patch Cord 900um Round (LC)

SOL-LCA-24/SOL-LCU-24

SOLMATE CLEAVER

High Precision Cleaver

FC-6S

Fiber Optical Cutting Tool Cleaver

Network Switch Product

SFC8000HP

2.5G Industrial S-Ring POE Switch 802.3af/at POE (MAX. 240W)

SFC8000GHP

2.5G Industrial S-Ring POE Switch 1G POE 8Ports + 1G SFP 2Slots + 2.5G SFP 2Slots

SFC503

Long Reach IP PoE Extender
100M UTP 2Port + 500m

SFC100-SE

100M UTP 2Port+100M SFP 1Slot+RS232(DB9)+RS422/485

SFC8000

2.5G Industrial S-Ring Switch 100/1000Mbps TP 8Ports + SFP 2slots(100/1000/2.5G)

SFC8000S

Mini Type 2.5G Industrial S-Ring Switch 100/1000Mbps TP 4Ports + SFP 2slots(100/1000/2.5G)

SFC8000BP

Bypass 2.5G Industrial S-Ring Switch 1G UTP 8Port + 2.5G/1G SFP 2/2Slot + 2×2 Bypass Switch(SC)

SFC8000G

2.5G Industrial S-Ring Switch 100/1000Mbps TP 8Ports + SFP 4slots (1G SFC 2slots, 2.5G SFP 2slots)

SFC5200A

L3 Switsch 100/1000Mbps-TP 24Ports + 1G SFP 24Slots + 10G SFP 8Slots

SFC5200AT

L3 Switsch 100/1000Mbps-TP 48Ports +10G SFP 8Slots 2Slots for Power

SFC4500T

24-Ports 10/100/1000Mbps TP + 4-SFP Slots, SNMP, S-RING

SFC4500A

24-SFP Slots 100/1000Mbps + 4-Ports TP Combo + 4-SFP Slots 10G SFP, S-RING

SFC400HP

8-Ports PoE(802.3at 30W, Max.120W) 10/100/1000Mbps TP + 2-SFP Slots, SNMP

SFC4000HP

24-Ports PoE 10/100/1000Mbps TP + 4-SFP Slots , SNMP, POE

SFC4500HP

24-Ports PoE 10/100/1000Mbps + 4-SFP Slots(Combo Port: 23,24), S-RING

SFC2000-TL

1-Fiber Port + 1-TP Port, Single-mode, 20km, 1310nm, SC Type

Previous
Next
Shopping Basket