Documentation

We will provide the best quality and solution

CategoryProduct Name (P/N)SpecificationsProduct DatasheetUser Guide
Layer 2 SwitchSFC4000T24-Ports 10/100/1000Mbps TP + 4-SFP Slots Combo, SNMPDownloadDownload
Layer 2 SwitchSFC4500T24-Ports 10/100/1000Mbps TP + 4-SFP Slots(Combo Port: 23,24), S-RingDownloadDownload
Layer 2 SwitchSFC4000B24-SFP Slots 100/1000Mbps + 8-Ports TP Combo, SNMPDownloadDownload
Layer 2 SwitchSFC4100A24-SFP Slots 100/1000Mbps + 4-Ports TP Combo + 4-SFP Slots 10G SFPDownloadDownload
Layer 2 SwitchSFC4500A24-SFP Slots 100/1000Mbps + 4-Ports TP Combo + 4-SFP Slots 10G SFP, S-RINGDownloadDownload
PoE SwitchSFC505HP5-Ports PoE(4-Ports 802.3at) 10/100Mbps TPDownloadDownload
PoE SwitchSFC516HP16-Ports PoE(802.3at/af) 10/100/1000Mbps TP + 2-SFP SlotsDownloadDownload
PoE SwitchSFC524HP24-Ports PoE(802.3at/af) 10/100/1000Mbps TP + 2-SFP SlotsDownloadDownload
PoE SwitchSFC400HP8-Ports PoE(802.3at 30W, Max.120W) 10/100/1000Mbps TP + 2-SFP Slots, SNMPDownloadDownload
PoE SwitchSFC450HP8-Ports PoE 10/100/1000Mbps TP + 2-SFP Slots, S-Ring SupportDownloadDownload
PoE SwitchSFC4000HP24-Ports PoE (802.3at 30W, Max.400W) 10/100/1000Mbps TP + 4-SFP Slots , SNMP, POEDownloadDownload
PoE SwitchSFC4500HP24-Ports PoE(802.3at 30W, Max.400W) 10/100/1000Mbps + 4-SFP Slots(Combo Port: 23,24), S-RINGDownloadDownload
PoE SwitchSFC501G10/100/1000Mbps, 30Watt, PoE InjectorDownloadDownload
PoE SwitchSFC8000HP2.5G Industrial S-Ring POE Switch 802.3af/at POE (MAX. 240W)DownloadDownload
PoE SwitchSFC8000GHP2.5G Industrial S-Ring POE Switch
1G POE 8Ports + 1G SFP 2Slots + 2.5G SFP 2Slots
DownloadDownload
Layer 2 SwitchSFC80002.5G Industrial S-Ring Switch
100/1000Mbps TP 8Ports + SFP 2slots(100/1000/2.5G)
DownloadDownload
Layer 2 SwitchSFC8000SMini Type 2.5G Industrial S-Ring Switch
100/1000Mbps TP 4Ports + SFP 2slots(100/1000/2.5G)
DownloadDownload
Layer 2 SwitchSFFC8000BPBypass 2.5G Industrial S-Ring Switch
8-Ports 10/100/1000Mbps TP + 2-SFP Slots 100/1000/2.5Gbps + 2-SFP Slots 100/1000Mbps / 2×2 Bypass Switch(SC)
DownloadDownload
Layer 2 SwitchSFC8000G2.5G Industrial S-Ring Switch
100/1000Mbps TP 8Ports + SFP 4slots(2slots-100/1000/2.5G, 2slots-100/1000)
DownloadDownload
Layer 2 SwitchSFC8000G-1U1U-2slots Chassis for SFC8000G
19″Rack Type, 1U size, Dual Power
Download
Layer 2 SwitchSFC8000G-4U4U-8slots Chassis for SFC8000G
19″Rack Type, 4U size, Dual Power
Download
Layer 3 SwitchSFC5200AL3 Switch 100/1000M TP 24-Ports + 1G SFP 24-Slots + 10G SFP 8-Slots, 2-Slots for PowerDownloadDownload
Layer 3 SwitchSFC5200ATL3 Switch 100/1000M TP 48-Ports + 10G SFP 8-Slots, 2-Slots for PowerDownloadDownload
SDN Hybrid SwitchSFC9900AData Center Switch 40G SFP 20-Ports + 100G SFP 4-Ports
SDN Hybrid SwitchSFC9500AData Center Switch 10G SFP 48-Ports + 40G SFP 6-Ports
SDN Hybrid SwitchSFC9300-24HPData Center Switch 1G TP 24-Ports + 10G SFP 4-Ports
SDN Hybrid SwitchSFC9300-48HPData Center Switch 10G TP 48-Ports + 10G SFP 4-Ports
SDN Hybrid SwitchSFC9300-24TData Center Switch 1G TP 24-Ports + 10G SFP 4-Ports
SDN Hybrid SwitchSFC9300-48TData Center Switch 1G TP 48-Ports + 10G SFP 4-Ports
Ethernet ConverterSFC200-SCS1-Fiber Port + 1-TP Port, Single-mode, 20km, 1310nm, SC TypeDownloadDownload
Ethernet ConverterSFC200-SCM1-Fiber Port + 1-TP Port, Multi-mode, 2km, 1310nm, SC TypeDownloadDownload
Ethernet ConverterSFC200-SCSWA1-Fiber Port + 1-TP Port, Single-mode(WDM), 20km, SC Type
A Type : 1550/1310nm
DownloadDownload
Ethernet ConverterSFC200-SCSWB1-Fiber Port + 1-TP Port, Single-mode(WDM), 20km, SC Type
B Type : 1310/1550nm
DownloadDownload
Ethernet ConverterSFC2000-SFP10/100/1000Mbps-T to 1000Mbps-SX/LX Conversion(SFP Slot)DownloadDownload
Ethernet ConverterSFC2000-SL/SFP1000Mbps-SX/LX to 1000Mbps-SX/LX Conversion,100Mbps-FX(Multi-mode) to 100Mbps-FX(Single-mode)DownloadDownload
Ethernet ConverterSFC2000-TL1-Fiber Port + 1-TP Port, Single-mode, 20km, 1310nm, SC TypeDownloadDownload
Ethernet ConverterSFC2000-TS1-Fiber Port + 1-TP Port, Multi-mode, 220/550m, 850nm, SC TypeDownloadDownload
Ethernet ConverterSFC2000-TWLA/201-Fiber Port + 1-TP Port, Single-mode(WDM), 20km, SC Type
A Type : 1550/1310nm
DownloadDownload
Ethernet ConverterSFC2000-TWLB/201-Fiber Port + 1-TP Port, Single-mode(WDM), 20km, SC Type
B Type : 1310/1550nm
DownloadDownload
Ethernet ConverterSFC200MF10/100Mbps-TX to 100Mbps-SFP Management Fast Ethernet ConverterDownloadDownload
Ethernet ConverterSFC2000MF1000Mbps-TX to 1000Mbps-SFP Management Fast Ethernet ConverterDownloadDownload
Video ConverterSFC1200-HDTFull HD(1080p) over TCP/IPDownloadDownload
Video ConverterSFC1200-HDFFull HD(1080p) over TCP/IPDownloadDownload
Video ConverterSFC1200-HDFT4K HD-VIDEO over TCP/IPDownloadDownload
SFP ModuleSFP-MM100Mbps, Multi-mode, 2km, 1310nm, LCDownloadDownload
SFP ModuleSFP-SM20100Mbps, Single-mode, 20km,1310nm, LCDownloadDownload
SFP ModuleSFP-SMWA20100Mbps, Single-mode, 20km, 1-Fiber(WDM), 1550/1310nm, LC/SCDownloadDownload
SFP ModuleSFP-SMWB20100Mbps, Single-mode, 20km, 1-Fiber(WDM), 1310/1550nm, LC/SCDownload
SFP ModuleSFP-SX1.25G, Multi-mode, 550m, 850nm, LCDownloadDownload
SFP ModuleSFP-SX21.25G, Multi-mode, 2km, 1310nm, LCDownloadDownload
SFP ModuleSFP-LX201.25G, Single-mode, 20km, 1310nm, LCDownloadDownload
SFP ModuleSFP-LXWA201.25G, Single-mode, 20km, 1-Fiber(WDM), 1550/1310nm, LCDownload
SFP ModuleSFP-LXWB201.25G, Single-mode, 20km, 1-Fiber(WDM), 1310/1550nm, LCDownload
SFP ModuleSFP+10G-SR10.31G, Multi-mode, 300m, 850nm, LCDownloadDownload
SFP ModuleSFP+10G-LR10.31G, Single-mode, 10km, 1310nm, LCDownloadDownload
SFP ModuleSFP-LXH1.25G, Single-mode, 10km, 1310nm, LC, Industrial typeDownloadDownload
Unmanaged Ethernet SwitchSFC300-SFP100Mbps TP 4-Ports + 100Mbps SFP 2-SlotsDownload
Unmanaged Ethernet SwitchSFC300-SCS100Mbps TP 4-Ports + 100Mbps fiber 1-Port (Single-mode, SC type)Download
Unmanaged Ethernet SwitchSFC300-SCS2100Mbps TP 4-Ports + 100Mbps fiber 2-Ports (Single-mode, SC type)Download
Unmanaged Ethernet SwitchSFC300-SCM100Mps TP 4-Ports + 100Mbps fiber 1-Port (Multi-mode, SC type)Download
Unmanaged Ethernet SwitchSFC300-SCM2100Mps TP 4-Ports + 100Mbps fiber 2-Port (Multi-mode, SC type)Download
Unmanaged Ethernet SwitchSFC400-SCS100Mbps TP 7-Ports + 100Mbps fiber 1-Port (Single-mode, SC connector)Download
Unmanaged Ethernet SwitchSFC400-SCS2100Mbps TP 6-Ports + 100Mbps fiber 2-Port (Single-mode, SC connector)Download
Unmanaged Ethernet SwitchSFC400-SCS4100Mbps TP 4-Ports + 100Mbps fiber 4-Port (Single-mode, SC connector)Download
Unmanaged Ethernet SwitchSFC400-SCS6100Mbps TP 2-Ports + 100Mbps fiber 6-Port (Single-mode, SC connector)Download
Unmanaged Ethernet SwitchSFC400-SCM100Mbps TP 7-Ports + 100Mbps fiber 1-Port (Multi-mode, SC connector)Download
Unmanaged Ethernet SwitchSFC400-SCM2100Mbps TP 6-Ports + 100Mbps fiber 2-Ports (Multi-mode, SC connector)Download
Unmanaged Ethernet SwitchSFC400-SCM4100Mbps TP 4-Ports + 100Mbps fiber 4-Ports (Multi-mode, SC connector)Download
Unmanaged Ethernet SwitchSFC400-SCM6100Mbps TP 2-Ports + 100Mbps fiber 6-Ports (Multi-mode, SC connector)Download
PoE SwitchSFC510HP1Gbps TP 10-Ports(802.3at PoE 8-Port), PoE 125WDownload
PoE SwitchSFC505GHP1Gbps TP 5-Ports(802.3at PoE 4-Port), PoE 60WDownload
PoE SwitchSFC510LRP100Mbps PoE 8-Ports + 1Gbps TP 1-Port + 1Gbps SFP 1-Slot, 500m, PoE 125WDownload
PoE SwitchSFC300-PoE100Mbps PoE 4-Ports + 100Mbps SFP 2-Slots,PoE 60WDownload