GET FREE 1.25G SFP Module by buying the SOLTECH made PoE Switches

GET FREE 1.25G SFP Module by buying the SOLTECH made PoE Switches

https://www.linkedin.com/feed/update/urn:li:activity:6833225345487908864

GET FREE 1.25G SFP Module by buying the SOLTECH made PoE Switches

Considering the quality and performance, try for SOLTECH’s PoE Switches, made in Korea.
Also don’t miss the chance to get free 1.25G SFP modules according to number of SFP slots!

Free gift SFP module:
Model: SFP-LX20
Spec: 1.25GB, Single-mode, 20km, 1310nm, SFP LC, 3.3V

📌Contact Us : Olivia Kim / Tel. +82-70-4628-5223 /
E-mail. wkim@soltech.co.kr

0 Questions & Answers
Inline Feedbacks
View all questions