SFC8000HP
2.5G Industrial S-Ring PoE Switch
SFC8000HP

2.5G Industrial S-Ring PoE Switch
802.3af/at PoE (MAX. 240W)

SFC503
Long Reach IP PoE Extender
SFC503

Auto-negotiation 10/100Mbps
Auto MDI/MDI-X UTP/STP Cat. 3, 4, 5e Cable EIA/TIA-568 100-Ohm(100m)

SFC100-SE
Managed Industrial Serial Server
SFC100-SE

100M UTP 2Port + 100M SFP 1Slot
+ RS232(DB9) + RS422/485 5PIN terminal block

SFC8000GHP
Industrial Ethernet Poe Switch
SFC8000GHP

2.5G Industrial S-Ring POE Switch
1G POE 8Ports + 1G SFP 2Slots + 2.5G SFP 2Slots

SFC8000G
1Gbps Industrial L2 Managed Ethernet Switch
SFC8000G

2.5G Industrial S-Ring Switch
100/1000Mbps TP 8Ports + SFP 4slots(2slots-100/1000/2.5G, 2slots-100/1000)

SFC4000HP
1Gbps Managed Ethernet PoE Switch
SFC4000HP

24-Ports PoE (802.3at 30W, Max.400W)
10/100/1000Mbps TP + 4-SFP Slots , SNMP, POE

previous arrow
next arrow

Featured Products

SFC8000HP

2.5G Industrial S-Ring POE Switch 802.3af/at POE (MAX. 240W)

SFC8000GHP

2.5G Industrial S-Ring POE Switch 1G POE 8Ports + 1G SFP 2Slots + 2.5G SFP 2Slots

SFC503

Auto-negotiation 10/100Mbps, Auto MDI/MDI-X UTP/STP Cat. 3, 4, 5e Cable EIA/TIA-568 100-Ohm(100m)

SFC100-SE

100M UTP 2Port+100M SFP 1Slot+RS232(DB9)+RS422/485 5PIN terminal block

SFC8000

2.5G Industrial S-Ring Switch 100/1000Mbps TP 8Ports + SFP 2slots(100/1000/2.5G)

SFC8000S

Mini Type 2.5G Industrial S-Ring Switch 100/1000Mbps TP 4Ports + SFP 2slots(100/1000/2.5G)

SFC8000BP

Bypass 2.5G Industrial S-Ring Switch 8-Ports 10/100/1000Mbps TP + 2-SFP Slots 100/1000/2.5Gbps + 2-SFP Slots 100/1000Mbps / 2×2 Bypass Switch(SC)

SFC8000G

2.5G Industrial S-Ring Switch 100/1000Mbps TP 8Ports + SFP 4slots(2slots-100/1000/2.5G, 2slots-100/1000)

SFC5200A

L3 Switsch 100/1000Mbps-TP 24Ports + 1G SFP 24Slots + 10G SFP 8Slots 2Slots for Power

SFC5200AT

L3 Switsch 100/1000Mbps-TP 48Ports +10G SFP 8Slots 2Slots for Power

SFC4500T

24-Ports 10/100/1000Mbps TP + 4-SFP Slots, SNMP, S-RING

SFC4500A

24-SFP Slots 100/1000Mbps + 4-Ports TP Combo + 4-SFP Slots 10G SFP, S-RING

SFC400HP

8-Ports PoE(802.3at 30W, Max.120W) 10/100/1000Mbps TP + 2-SFP Slots, SNMP

SFC4000HP

24-Ports PoE (802.3at 30W, Max.400W) 10/100/1000Mbps TP + 4-SFP Slots , SNMP, POE

SFC4500HP

24-Ports PoE(802.3at 30W, Max.400W) 10/100/1000Mbps + 4-SFP Slots(Combo Port: 23,24), S-RING

SFC2000-TL

1-Fiber Port + 1-TP Port, Single-mode, 20km, 1310nm, SC Type

SFC8000HP

2.5G Industrial S-Ring POE Switch 802.3af/at POE (MAX. 240W)

SFC8000GHP

2.5G Industrial S-Ring POE Switch 1G POE 8Ports + 1G SFP 2Slots + 2.5G SFP 2Slots

SFC503

Auto-negotiation 10/100Mbps, Auto MDI/MDI-X, UTP/STP Cat. 3, 4, 5e Cable EIA/TIA-568 100-Ohm(100m)

SFC100-SE

100M UTP 2Port+100M SFP, Slot+RS232(DB9)+RS422/485 5PIN terminal block

SFC8000

2.5G Industrial S-Ring Switch 100/1000Mbps TP 8Ports + SFP 2slots(100/1000/2.5G)

SFC8000S

Mini Type 2.5G Industrial S-Ring Switch 100/1000Mbps TP 4Ports + SFP 2slots(100/1000/2.5G)

SFC8000BP

Bypass 2.5G Industrial S-Ring Switch 8-Ports 10/100/1000Mbps TP + 2-SFP Slots 100/1000/2.5Gbps + 2-SFP Slots 100/1000Mbps / 2×2 Bypass Switch(SC)

SFC8000G

2.5G Industrial S-Ring Switch 100/1000Mbps TP 8Ports + SFP 4slots(2slots-100/1000/2.5G, 2slots-100/1000)

SFC5200A

L3 Switsch 100/1000Mbps-TP 24Ports + 1G SFP 24Slots + 10G SFP 8Slots 2Slots for Power

SFC5200AT

L3 Switsch 100/1000Mbps-TP 48Ports +10G SFP 8Slots 2Slots for Power

SFC4500T

24-Ports 10/100/1000Mbps TP + 4-SFP Slots, SNMP, S-RING

SFC4500A

24-SFP Slots 100/1000Mbps + 4-Ports TP Combo + 4-SFP Slots 10G SFP, S-RING

SFC400HP

8-Ports PoE(802.3at 30W, Max.120W) 10/100/1000Mbps TP + 2-SFP Slots, SNMP

SFC4000HP

24-Ports PoE (802.3at 30W, Max.400W) 10/100/1000Mbps TP + 4-SFP Slots , SNMP, POE

SFC4500HP

24-Ports PoE(802.3at 30W, Max.400W) 10/100/1000Mbps + 4-SFP Slots(Combo Port: 23,24), S-RING

SFC2000-TL

1-Fiber Port + 1-TP Port, Single-mode, 20km, 1310nm, SC Type

SFC8000HP

2.5G Industrial S-Ring POE Switch 802.3af/at POE (MAX. 240W)

SFC8000GHP

2.5G Industrial S-Ring POE Switch 1G POE 8Ports + 1G SFP 2Slots + 2.5G SFP 2Slots

SOLTECH Video

Introducing SOLTECH : Only for customer

Company Info

About Us

SOLTECH is an innovative
manufacture based in KOREA

Company History

Always working with customers
SOLTECH will write a new history with all of you

Contact Us

Welcome to contact us at any time for the quick & best technical support & customer service.