SFP-SMWA20

SFP-SMWA20

5/5

Price inquiry

~ US$ 7.15

P/N: SFP-SMWA20
100Mbps, Single-mode, 20km, 1-Fiber(WDM), 1550/1310nm, LC/SC
Professional Quality Testing Program for Network Switches.

Description

Key Features

Product Specifications

Item Specification
Connector LC/SC Connector
Throughput 100Mbps
Wavelength TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm
Transmission Distance 20Km
Power +3.3V single power supply
Operating Temperature 0~70℃
Storage Temperature -40~85℃
Dimensions/Weight 58.1 x 13.7 x 8.8mm / 17g
Optical Cable Single Mode
0 Questions & Answers
Inline Feedbacks
View all questions