PIGTAIL-LC-SM

PIGTAIL-LC-SM

5/5

Price inquiry

~ US$ 1.80

P/N: PIGTAIL-LC-SM
Pigtail, LC connector, Single-mode, 1.5m
Professional Quality Testing Program for Network Switches.

Description

Key Features

Product Specifications

Item Specification
Connector LC-SM-Simplex
Specification Single-Mode
Length 1.5M
Wavelength 1310nm / 1550nm
Features Uniform Optical Properties and Low Loss, Minimized Insertion Loss, Strong to Microbending
0 Questions & Answers
Inline Feedbacks
View all questions