SC-ST-MM-2C-03M

SC-ST-MM-2C-03M

5/5

Price inquiry

~ US$ 5.60

P/N: SC-ST-MM-2C-03M
SC-ST Connector, Multi-Mode, 2core, 3m
Professional Quality Testing Program for Network Switches.

Description

Key Features

Product Specifications

Item Specification
Connector SC-ST-MM-2C
Specification Multi-Mode, 2core
Core Diameter 62.5 / 125㎛
Length 3M
0 Questions & Answers
Inline Feedbacks
View all questions