SFP-SX

SFP-SX

5/5

Price inquiry

~ US$ 6.71

P/N: SFP-SX
1.25G, Multi-mode, 550m, 850nm, LC
Professional Quality Testing Program for Network Switches.

Description

Key Features

Product Specifications

Item Specification
Connector Duplex LC Connector
Throughput 1.25Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Transmission Distance 220m, 550m
Power +3.3V single power supply
Operating Temperature 0~70℃
Storage Temperature -40~85℃
Dimensions/Weight 58.1 x 13.7 x 8.8mm / 17g
Optical Cable Multi Mode
0 Questions & Answers
Inline Feedbacks
View all questions