Patch Cord 2mm (LC)

Patch Cord 2mm (LC)

5/5

~ US$ 2.50

P/N: SOL-LCU-23
New generation splice on connector without heating sleeve
Professional Quality Testing Program for Network Switches.

Description

Key Features

Product Specifications

Item Specification
Connector Type SC/LC APC & UPC
Jacket Type 900um, 2mm, 3mm round, 2X3mm flat, 4mm
Insertion Loss Single-Mode < 0.2 dB
(included Splicing loss)
Multi-Mode < 0.2 dB
(included Splicing loss)
Return Loss Single-Mode > 60 dB (APC)
> 55 dB (UPC)
Multi-Mode > 30 dB (UPC)
Operating Temperature -40℃ to 75℃

Cable Type

Assembly Procedure

Application

FAQ1 Setting does not exist
0 Questions & Answers
Inline Feedbacks
View all questions